‹ jogador-1d96bdec23a1's profileIEM Katowice 2019 · Oct 15, 2026
draftcsFINAL VERDICT
VERDICT · IEM Katowice 2019
INVINCIBLE
CHAMPION WITHOUT DROPPING A SINGLE MAP
MAP SERIES 19–00 MAPS LOSTTOP 1.3%
IN THE FINAL, BEAT MIBR (2018)
RUN RECAP
19
MAPS WON
0
LOST
247
ROUNDS WON
107
STRENGTH · S-TIER
⭐
TEAM MVP
apEXOVR 100
SWISS 13–0
SWISS 23–0
SWISS 33–0
QUARTERS2–0
SEMI2–0
FINAL3–0
YOUR LINEUP
IGL
apEX⭐100
AWP
ZywOo100
ENTRY
flamie97
LURKER
olofmeister88
SUPPORT
flusha100
YOUR STANDING · OUT OF 20,000 SIMULATED ROSTERSYOU'RE IN THE TOP 1.3% · INVINCIBLE
only 0.9% of S-TIER teams finish INVINCIBLE
SHARE THIS RUN
draftcsFANTASY CS2 MAJOR
FINAL VERDICT
🏆🔥INVINCIBLE
CHAMPION WITHOUT DROPPING A SINGLE MAP
IEM Katowice 2019
19
MAPS WON
0
LOST
247
ROUNDS
107
STRENGTH · S-TIER
⭐TEAM MVP
apEXOVR 100
DRAFTED LINEUP
IGLapEX100
AWPZywOo100
ENTRYflamie97
LURKERolofmeister88
SUPPORTflusha100
SWISS 13–0
SWISS 23–0
SWISS 33–0
QUARTERS2–0
SEMI2–0
FINAL3–0
▸ build yours at draftcs.com
opens WhatsApp, X and more · sends the image with the link
just saves the image to your device
MAP-BY-MAP RUN
SWISS STAGE · 3 STAGES
▸SWISS STAGE 13–0 · ADVANCED
W
vsGambit’16
AdreN · Dosia · wayLander · hooch · mou
13-3
▸ STATS · YOUR TEAM × GAMBIT
Mirage · 13-3K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX13–8–198.488%1.45
AWPZywOo14–8–389.183%1.40
ENTRYflamie13–9–397.686%1.35
LURKERolofmeister15–10–294.478%1.30
SUPPORTflusha14–10–293.390%1.48
GAMBIT
IGLAdreN11–9–481.477%1.21
AWPDosia14–8–291.881%1.26
ENTRYwayLander14–10–390.778%1.22
LURKERhooch13–11–188.578%1.21
SUPPORTmou12–9–288.372%1.18
W
vsTYLOO’25
jamyoung · mercury · moseyuh · jee · Attacker
13-3
▸ STATS · YOUR TEAM × TYLOO
Train · 13-3K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX14–10–298.484%1.48
AWPZywOo15–9–399.488%1.46
ENTRYflamie15–9–488.482%1.36
LURKERolofmeister15–10–385.284%1.30
SUPPORTflusha16–10–292.286%1.39
TYLOO
IGLjamyoung11–9–182.574%1.22
AWPmercury14–10–392.284%1.29
ENTRYmoseyuh11–10–390.673%1.19
LURKERjee12–10–189.977%1.25
SUPPORTAttacker13–9–187.372%1.12
W
vsLuminosity’15BO313-0 PERFECT
coldzera · fer · boltz · steel · FalleN
2–013-013-0
▸ STATS · YOUR TEAM × LUMINOSITY
Nuke · 13-0K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX12–7–393.484%1.36
AWPZywOo11–7–096.789%1.43
ENTRYflamie10–8–297.882%1.41
LURKERolofmeister11–8–193.282%1.25
SUPPORTflusha12–8–299.280%1.38
LUMINOSITY
IGLcoldzera12–6–392.176%1.26
AWPfer11–8–188.376%1.24
ENTRYboltz10–7–389.974%1.21
LURKERsteel11–9–189.477%1.21
SUPPORTFalleN9–9–083.174%1.09
Anubis · 13-0K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX10–8–198.384%1.40
AWPZywOo11–9–199.684%1.37
ENTRYflamie11–7–298.585%1.39
LURKERolofmeister9–7–390.281%1.24
SUPPORTflusha13–7–390.987%1.40
LUMINOSITY
IGLcoldzera12–7–18274%1.20
AWPfer10–8–284.978%1.24
ENTRYboltz13–8–285.284%1.30
LURKERsteel9–8–377.574%1.12
SUPPORTFalleN9–7–177.576%1.06
▸SWISS STAGE 23–0 · ADVANCED
W
vsAstralis’18
dupreeh · device · Xyp9x · Kjaerbye · gla1ve
13-11
▸ STATS · YOUR TEAM × ASTRALIS
Train · 13-11K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX24–12–2102.185%1.49
AWPZywOo23–13–296.684%1.45
ENTRYflamie22–13–389.284%1.38
LURKERolofmeister19–15–489.780%1.30
SUPPORTflusha23–13–292.680%1.38
ASTRALIS
IGLdupreeh19–15–290.276%1.19
AWPdevice19–14–487.377%1.24
ENTRYXyp9x20–14–48377%1.26
LURKERKjaerbye19–16–578.372%1.12
SUPPORTgla1ve21–15–490.477%1.27
W
vsG2’25
SunPayus · matys · malbsmd · heavygod · hunter
13-4
▸ STATS · YOUR TEAM × G2
Inferno · 13-4K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX17–10–4101.490%1.48
AWPZywOo17–8–199.782%1.42
ENTRYflamie15–8–392.483%1.35
LURKERolofmeister15–9–187.676%1.28
SUPPORTflusha18–9–393.987%1.46
G2
IGLSunPayus12–11–378.370%1.11
AWPmatys14–11–177.473%1.11
ENTRYmalbsmd12–10–190.283%1.30
LURKERheavygod13–11–386.380%1.19
SUPPORThunter12–11–388.977%1.21
W
vsSK’17BO313-0 PERFECT
coldzera · fer · felps · FalleN · TACO
2–013-013-5
▸ STATS · YOUR TEAM × SK
Nuke · 13-0K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX11–6–294.481%1.40
AWPZywOo10–7–198.785%1.41
ENTRYflamie13–7–086.778%1.34
LURKERolofmeister12–8–185.482%1.30
SUPPORTflusha11–7–393.783%1.45
SK
IGLcoldzera13–8–390.780%1.35
AWPfer13–8–393.885%1.32
ENTRYfelps10–8–388.881%1.24
LURKERFalleN11–9–09178%1.22
SUPPORTTACO10–7–38780%1.21
Mirage · 13-5K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX17–11–3102.183%1.43
AWPZywOo15–9–391.584%1.39
ENTRYflamie18–9–396.587%1.36
LURKERolofmeister17–9–189.378%1.32
SUPPORTflusha16–9–392.889%1.43
SK
IGLcoldzera15–9–295.881%1.30
AWPfer14–9–285.583%1.29
ENTRYfelps15–11–284.873%1.18
LURKERFalleN15–10–289.978%1.29
SUPPORTTACO15–12–486.783%1.29
▸SWISS STAGE 33–0 · ADVANCED
W
vsVirtus.pro’25
b1st · FL1T · fame · to0ro · Perfecto
13-8
▸ STATS · YOUR TEAM × VIRTUS.PRO
Dust II · 13-8K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX19–11–398.183%1.42
AWPZywOo18–12–2101.487%1.45
ENTRYflamie20–12–39080%1.39
LURKERolofmeister17–13–388.576%1.22
SUPPORTflusha19–10–292.485%1.40
VIRTUS.PRO
IGLb1st18–13–494.376%1.26
AWPFL1T16–12–48577%1.28
ENTRYfame17–13–386.577%1.12
LURKERto0ro17–12–397.281%1.33
SUPPORTPerfecto15–14–484.779%1.18
W
vsNorth’17
k0nfig · cajunb · aizy · Magisk · MSL
13-7
▸ STATS · YOUR TEAM × NORTH
Ancient · 13-7K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX18–10–193.781%1.38
AWPZywOo19–11–387.279%1.36
ENTRYflamie17–13–291.983%1.37
LURKERolofmeister18–13–385.276%1.26
SUPPORTflusha17–11–493.487%1.38
NORTH
IGLk0nfig18–11–281.379%1.20
AWPcajunb16–12–381.573%1.11
ENTRYaizy17–11–484.582%1.29
LURKERMagisk16–12–186.484%1.32
SUPPORTMSL16–12–291.781%1.30
W
vsFlyQuest’24BO3
nettik · regali · Vexite · INS · jks
2–013-813-5
▸ STATS · YOUR TEAM × FLYQUEST
Dust II · 13-8K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX18–12–391.886%1.36
AWPZywOo21–10–4104.589%1.49
ENTRYflamie17–13–399.782%1.38
LURKERolofmeister18–11–383.178%1.26
SUPPORTflusha17–12–497.684%1.43
FLYQUEST
IGLnettik18–11–29380%1.24
AWPregali16–12–289.377%1.23
ENTRYVexite17–14–381.775%1.20
LURKERINS17–12–383.876%1.26
SUPPORTjks17–12–386.679%1.24
Mirage · 13-5K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX17–10–3104.190%1.49
AWPZywOo17–9–395.686%1.45
ENTRYflamie16–11–290.980%1.39
LURKERolofmeister13–11–292.379%1.27
SUPPORTflusha16–10–39287%1.39
FLYQUEST
IGLnettik17–12–293.780%1.26
AWPregali14–11–282.377%1.14
ENTRYVexite17–10–293.880%1.30
LURKERINS15–9–391.580%1.32
SUPPORTjks17–9–395.680%1.33
PLAYOFFS · CHAMPIONS
QUARTERS · BO3STRENGTH 94.00
CHALLENGER · DRAWN
Ninjas in Pyjamas2019
f0rest · REZ · Lekr0 · GeT_RiGhT · dennis
YOUR TEAM2–0Ninjas in Pyjamas
13-513-11
▸ SERIES STATS · YOUR TEAM × NINJAS IN PYJAMAS
Inferno · 13-5K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX18–9–394.689%1.48
AWPZywOo18–11–4100.284%1.48
ENTRYflamie15–9–2101.186%1.41
LURKERolofmeister16–10–391.475%1.26
SUPPORTflusha15–11–389.187%1.37
NINJAS IN PYJAMAS
IGLf0rest14–10–488.681%1.23
AWPREZ12–11–491.176%1.19
ENTRYLekr015–9–193.882%1.35
LURKERGeT_RiGhT14–11–289.778%1.18
SUPPORTdennis12–12–475.672%1.09
Dust II · 13-11K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX24–12–397.484%1.45
AWPZywOo21–14–390.782%1.42
ENTRYflamie21–15–296.677%1.32
LURKERolofmeister21–16–289.680%1.26
SUPPORTflusha21–14–398.484%1.41
NINJAS IN PYJAMAS
IGLf0rest22–13–395.582%1.28
AWPREZ21–15–393.580%1.24
ENTRYLekr021–15–388.881%1.24
LURKERGeT_RiGhT18–14–483.280%1.25
SUPPORTdennis18–15–282.975%1.12
SEMIFINAL · BO3STRENGTH 97.60
CHALLENGER · DRAWN
Dignitas2014
device · dupreeh · Xyp9x · FeTiSh · aizy
YOUR TEAM2–0Dignitas
13-013-8
▸ SERIES STATS · YOUR TEAM × DIGNITAS
Inferno · 13-0K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX13–6–196.981%1.42
AWPZywOo13–7–396.787%1.38
ENTRYflamie13–6–2101.985%1.44
LURKERolofmeister10–8–289.983%1.25
SUPPORTflusha13–7–194.286%1.46
DIGNITAS
IGLdevice9–7–29378%1.26
AWPdupreeh9–8–283.278%1.25
ENTRYXyp9x10–7–382.776%1.15
LURKERFeTiSh12–9–188.179%1.24
SUPPORTaizy12–7–28779%1.25
Nuke · 13-8K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX19–11–496.385%1.46
AWPZywOo17–12–497.283%1.42
ENTRYflamie21–11–499.283%1.40
LURKERolofmeister17–12–295.279%1.31
SUPPORTflusha18–11–49784%1.48
DIGNITAS
IGLdevice19–11–387.875%1.24
AWPdupreeh17–13–390.880%1.20
ENTRYXyp9x18–11–289.582%1.26
LURKERFeTiSh16–13–391.183%1.33
SUPPORTaizy19–13–486.981%1.30
FINAL · BO5STRENGTH 99.80
CHALLENGER · DRAWN
MIBR2018
coldzera · FalleN · fer · tarik · Stewie2K
YOUR TEAM3–0MIBR
13-1013-1113-4
▸ SERIES STATS · YOUR TEAM × MIBR
Anubis · 13-10K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX22–12–4102.490%1.46
AWPZywOo20–14–489.580%1.40
ENTRYflamie22–11–398.481%1.38
LURKERolofmeister19–14–38477%1.26
SUPPORTflusha23–14–4100.189%1.43
MIBR
IGLcoldzera20–13–587.581%1.30
AWPFalleN20–14–582.379%1.21
ENTRYfer19–13–490.282%1.34
LURKERtarik18–13–394.377%1.30
SUPPORTStewie2K19–12–491.778%1.27
Anubis · 13-11K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX22–12–494.385%1.43
AWPZywOo19–15–29180%1.38
ENTRYflamie21–12–590.681%1.37
LURKERolofmeister19–15–286.774%1.22
SUPPORTflusha22–13–392.385%1.41
MIBR
IGLcoldzera19–14–598.179%1.35
AWPFalleN20–14–487.678%1.31
ENTRYfer22–14–497.379%1.33
LURKERtarik18–15–382.879%1.26
SUPPORTStewie2K20–16–491.674%1.22
Ancient · 13-4K–D–A · ADR · KAST · RATING
YOUR TEAM
IGLapEX14–9–210389%1.45
AWPZywOo17–9–396.484%1.37
ENTRYflamie14–9–1102.182%1.43
LURKERolofmeister14–10–190.881%1.29
SUPPORTflusha17–9–493.784%1.44
MIBR
IGLcoldzera14–12–48678%1.22
AWPFalleN14–9–185.582%1.26
ENTRYfer13–9–493.478%1.33
LURKERtarik12–10–293.175%1.25
SUPPORTStewie2K15–10–382.978%1.21